Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zootechnik Kołbacz |
4:0 | Grot Gardno |
||||
Łabędź Widuchowa |
3:2 | Iskra Banie |
||||
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
5:1 | Odrzanka Radziszewo |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grot Gardno |
5:1 | Iskra Banie |
||||
Odrzanka Radziszewo |
3:1 | Łabędź Widuchowa |
||||
Zootechnik Kołbacz |
2:1 | Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Łabędź Widuchowa |
7:2 | Zootechnik Kołbacz |
||||
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
3:8 | Grot Gardno |
||||
Iskra Banie |
2:2 | Odrzanka Radziszewo |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grot Gardno |
1:2 | Odrzanka Radziszewo |
||||
Zootechnik Kołbacz |
2:8 | Iskra Banie |
||||
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
2:4 | Łabędź Widuchowa |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Odrzanka Radziszewo |
9:3 | Zootechnik Kołbacz |
||||
Łabędź Widuchowa |
3:2 | Grot Gardno |
||||
Iskra Banie |
2:1 | Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Odrzanka Radziszewo |
5:2 | Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
||||
Iskra Banie |
5:2 | Łabędź Widuchowa |
||||
Grot Gardno |
8:3 | Zootechnik Kołbacz |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Łabędź Widuchowa |
3:2 | Odrzanka Radziszewo |
||||
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
3:0* | Zootechnik Kołbacz |
||||
Iskra Banie |
1:2 | Grot Gardno |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Odrzanka Radziszewo |
2:4 | Iskra Banie |
||||
Zootechnik Kołbacz |
2:2 | Łabędź Widuchowa |
||||
Grot Gardno |
9:3 | Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Odrzanka Radziszewo |
0:16 | Grot Gardno |
||||
Łabędź Widuchowa |
3:0* | Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
||||
Iskra Banie |
5:0 | Zootechnik Kołbacz |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grot Gardno |
4:0 | Łabędź Widuchowa |
||||
Zootechnik Kołbacz |
5:0 | Odrzanka Radziszewo |
||||
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
0:4 | Iskra Banie |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Odrzanka Radziszewo |
0:4 | Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
||||
Grot Gardno |
6:3 | Zootechnik Kołbacz |
||||
Iskra Banie |
1:0 | Łabędź Widuchowa |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
3:0 | Zootechnik Kołbacz |
||||
Łabędź Widuchowa |
3:4 | Odrzanka Radziszewo |
||||
Iskra Banie |
0:2 | Grot Gardno |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grot Gardno |
0:3 | Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
||||
Odrzanka Radziszewo |
4:6 | Iskra Banie |
||||
Zootechnik Kołbacz |
4:3 | Łabędź Widuchowa |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Odrzanka Radziszewo |
3:1 | Grot Gardno |
||||
Łabędź Widuchowa |
5:3 | Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
||||
Iskra Banie |
1:1 | Zootechnik Kołbacz |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grot Gardno |
4:1 | Łabędź Widuchowa |
||||
Zootechnik Kołbacz |
0:4 | Odrzanka Radziszewo |
||||
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
2:2 | Iskra Banie |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Łabędź Widuchowa |
4:2 | Iskra Banie |
||||
Zootechnik Kołbacz |
0:11 | Grot Gardno |
||||
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
0:4 | Odrzanka Radziszewo |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grot Gardno |
6:3 | Iskra Banie |
||||
Zootechnik Kołbacz |
2:7 | Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
||||
Odrzanka Radziszewo |
3:2 | Łabędź Widuchowa |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Łabędź Widuchowa |
3:0 | Zootechnik Kołbacz |
||||
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
3:4 | Grot Gardno |
||||
Iskra Banie |
1:3 | Odrzanka Radziszewo |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grot Gardno |
7:0 | Odrzanka Radziszewo |
||||
Zootechnik Kołbacz |
7:4 | Iskra Banie |
||||
Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
1:1 | Łabędź Widuchowa |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Łabędź Widuchowa |
2:3 | Grot Gardno |
||||
Iskra Banie |
9:2 | Czarni Fiege Lubanowo |
||||
Odrzanka Radziszewo |
1:0 | Zootechnik Kołbacz |